Team 2018-05-18T11:30:59+00:00

Unser TEAM.

Christian SAGARTZ
Christian SAGARTZLandesobmann
Pöttsching
069917994800
Johannes MEZGOLITS
Johannes MEZGOLITSLandesgeschäftsführer
Donnerskirchen
069911968002
Melitta STRASSER
Melitta STRASSERSekretariat
Sankt Margarethen
02682/79940
Stefan BUBICH
Stefan BUBICHBezirksobmann
Oslip
Andrea DVORNIKOVICH
Andrea DVORNIKOVICHLandesobmann-Stv.
Eisenstadt
Dominik ERNST
Dominik ERNSTMitglied im Landesvorstand
Eisenstadt
Patrik FAZEKAS
Patrik FAZEKASFinanzreferent
Neutal
Rudolf GEISSLER
Rudolf GEISSLERBezirksobmann
Oberpullendorf
Erwin GIEFING
Erwin GIEFINGBezirksobmann
Mattersburg
Willi GOLDENITS
Willi GOLDENITSMitglied im Landesvorstand
Tadten
Rudolf HABELER
Rudolf HABELERMitglied im Landesvorstand
Neudörfl
Gerda HASELBAUER
Gerda HASELBAUERMitglied im Landesvorstand
Trausdorf
Rudolf HAVLICEK
Rudolf HAVLICEKAK-Kammerrat
Rohrbach
Adolf HETTLINGER
Adolf HETTLINGERAK-Kammerrat
Eisenstadt
Bernhard HIRCZY
Bernhard HIRCZYMitglied im Landesvorstand
Jennersdorf
Andreas HOCHEGGER
Andreas HOCHEGGERMitglied im Landesvorstand
Rust
Johann KAHR
Johann KAHRBezirksobmann
Jennersdorf
Gerhard KLEPITS
Gerhard KLEPITSMitglied im Landesvorstand
Hannersdorf
Michael KNOPF
Michael KNOPFLandesobmann-Stv.
Stegersbach
Walter KOLONOVITS
Walter KOLONOVITSMitglied im Landesvorstand
Eisenstadt
Harald LANG
Harald LANGAK-Kammerrat
Kohfidisch
Leonhard PINT
Leonhard PINTMitglied im Landesvorstand
Neumarkt an der Raab
Stefan PINTERICH
Stefan PINTERICHAK-Kammerrat
Schützen am Gebirge
Michaela PUMM
Michaela PUMMLandesobmann-Stv.
Heiligenkreuz
Herbert RAUSCH
Herbert RAUSCHAK-Kammerrat
Neusiedl am See
Georg ROSNER
Georg ROSNERAbg. zum Landtag
Oberwart
Gerhard SCHMÖLZER
Gerhard SCHMÖLZERLandesobmann-Stv.
Edelstal
Franz STEINDL
Franz STEINDLAbg. zum Landtag
Purbach
Thomas STEINER
Thomas STEINERLandesparteiobmann
Eisenstadt
Rudolf STROMMER
Rudolf STROMMERBezirksobmann
Illmitz
Norbert SULYOK
Norbert SULYOKLandesobmann-Stv.
Kirchfidisch
Walter TEMMEL
Walter TEMMELAbg. zum Landtag
Bildein
Markus ULRAM
Markus ULRAMAbg. zum Landtag
Halbturn
Michael ULRICH
Michael ULRICHMitglied im Landesvorstand
Mattersburg
Doris WEGLEITNER
Doris WEGLEITNERAK-Kammerrätin
Illmitz
Eva WINKLER
Eva WINKLERAK-Kammerrätin
Jennersdorf
Christoph ZARITS
Christoph ZARITSGeneralsekretär
Zagersdorf

KONTAKT

ÖAAB Burgenland